?

Log in

 
 
30 March 2010 @ 10:07 pm
[what can i say]  
[20] Lady GaGa
[30] Allison Iraheta
[06] Carrie Underwood
[09] Didi Benami
[04] Kris Allen
preview:




these gaga iconswere made for challenges over at gaga_challenge,
so that's where they're so random~~ lol.

i should've put all of these icons into one table.. woops.
but yeah, please comment and credit if you use anything :) thank youu

001 002 003
004 005 006
007 008 009
010 011 012
013 014 015
016 017 018
019 020


001 002 003
004 005 006
007 008 009
010 011 012
013 014 015
016 017 018
019 020 021
022 023 024
025 026 027
028 029 030
031 032 033
034 035 036
037 038 039
040 041 042
043 044 045
046 047 048
049


psst. credit me (xosparkle) please!
 
 
 
 
 
Sheri: alli//bb♥idinarocksmysox on March 31st, 2010 02:56 am (UTC)
snagged like all the allison ones :D
gorgeous bb ♥
Jessica: carrie {ace}xosparkle on April 3rd, 2010 08:40 pm (UTC)
-is slow-
haha yay thanks :D
My Kind Of Perfect. ♥: pic#99538456nerv_lambert on April 3rd, 2010 08:47 pm (UTC)
Snagged a bunch of Allison icons.
I've been waiting for someone to make icons of the album shoot. Great job bb, couldn't have asked for any better icons. <3
Jessica: kris & allison {d'aww}xosparkle on April 4th, 2010 04:12 am (UTC)
<33 thanks, i'm glad you like them :D
Kim: adam : hairhighdreams on April 3rd, 2010 09:01 pm (UTC)
Wow! These are all really beautiful, bb! <333 Your use of texture and text is amazing ♥
Jessica: adam {pretty}xosparkle on April 4th, 2010 04:13 am (UTC)
wut. thanks so much! :D <3
Queen of Arizonamitsurudemon on April 3rd, 2010 11:17 pm (UTC)
Gorgeous! I snagged a couple of Gaga & Didi. :)
Jessica: archie {faces}xosparkle on April 4th, 2010 04:14 am (UTC)
thank you, yay! :DD
snake eyes and deja vusorchasilver on April 16th, 2010 08:01 pm (UTC)
Snagging an Allison icon, thanks!
Nicolexamnesia on June 4th, 2010 02:25 pm (UTC)
snagged the 2nd allison one, gorgeousss icons as always :D ♥
filthy and sweet: adisonbesteveromgshiningartifact on June 16th, 2010 03:13 am (UTC)
Grabbed some Allie and some Kris. Thanks, will credit!